Participation of NADEJDA IVANOVA in the management of NGOs
PU
Non-governmental organisations Centre - Razgrad
Region: RazgradTown: Разград
Type: Association
Field of activity: Ethnic issues; Legislation, advocacy, public policies; Social
Official representative: Georgi Milkov Dimitrov
Members of the Board: Afize Tejlar, Dimo Borisov, Nadejda Vasileva, Dimitar Dimitrov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Georgi Milkov Dimitrov, Afize Musinova Tejlar, Dimitar Vilhemov Dimitrov, Nadejda Vasileva Ivanova, Dimo Borisov Dimitrov
PU
СПОРТЕН КЛУБ ПО АКРОБАТИКА И БАТУТ "АРЕНА"
Region: GabrovoTown: Габрово
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity: Arts and culture; Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Nadejda Hristova Ivanova, Valentin Hristov Kavalov, Hristofor Ivanov Ivanov, Pencho Iliev Krastev, Milen Ivanov Ivanov, Rumyana Hristova Hristova, Nikolaj Georgiev Odrinski
PU
БЪДЕЩЕ ЗА ИНВАЛИДИТЕ
Region: ShumenTown: Шумен
Type: Association
Field of activity: Education; Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Nadejda Jordanova Ivanova, Ivanka Petrova Nikolova, Elena Petkova Petrova, Ivanka Ivanova Kazakova, Rositsa Nikolova Hristova
PU
ДРУЖЕСТВО НА РУСИСТИТЕ В БЪЛГАРИЯ
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Arts and culture; Education
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Ilyana Mihajlova Vladova-georgieva, Anastasiya Tsoneva, Gocho Gochev, Ivajlo Petrov, Stefka Georgieva, Spasiya Stoeva, Vladislav Lesnevski, Ekaterina Solitseva, Irina Zaharieva, Irina Yulianova, Krasimira Uzunova, Detelina Krumova, Lilyana Tsoneva, Lyubov Misheva, Lyudmila Boeva, Lyudmila Maleshkova, Margarita Lyubomirova, Mariela Angelova, Milka Marinova, Nadejda Doseva Ivanova, Nataliya Dimitrova, Nataliya Boyanova, Nataliya Kancheva, Rajna Terzieva, Reneta Lazarova, Rumyana Pavlova, Svetla Velkova, Sabka Bogdanova, Totka Stoeva
PU
АСОЦИАЦИЯ ПО ЖЕЛЕЗОПЪТНА СИГНАЛИЗАЦИЯ, АВТОМАТИКА, КОМУНИКАЦИЯ И ИНДУСТРИЯ
Region: SofiyaTown: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Nikola Hristov Durchev, Ventsislav Georgiev Trifonov, Marin Hristov Hristov, Kiril Ermenkov Najdenov, Petar Eftimov Belev, Nadejda Kirilova Ivanova, Neli Ivanova Stojcheva
PU
КЛУБ ПО КОНЕН СПОРТ ВЕЖЕН 2010
Region: ShumenTown: Кюлевча
Type: Association
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Veselin Stoyanov Todorov, Nadejda Mitkova Ivanova, Elka Nikolova Todorova
PU
БАСКЕТБОЛЕН КЛУБ БОТЕВ 2012
Region: VratsaTown: Враца
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Ivajlo Petrov Stefanov, Nadejda Viliyanova Ivanova, Hristo Ivanov Tsvetkov