Български   3636 NGOs






New Search

Organization Name:
Field of activity:
Region:
Last Update:
NGO Type:
Statute:

Participation of Aleksandar Ivanov in the management of NGOs

PU VL

Active Deaf Youth Organisation

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Protection of human rights; Youth issues, policies and research; Development of local communities
Official representative: Aleksandar Ivanov
Members of the Board: Dochka Veleva, Anita Lazarova, Aleksandar Andreev, Hristina Katsipidu, Ivo Topchiev, Mariya Koseva
PU VL

Pazardhik Sportuva

Region: Pazardjik
Town: ПАЗАРДЖИК
Type: Association
Field of activity: Youth issues, policies and research; Physical education and sport
Official representative: Reneta Petrova Kamberova
Members of the Board: Reneta Petrova Kamberova, Aleksandar Krasimirov Ivanov, Ivanka Pavlova Kamberova
PU

Regional Economic Development Agency - Stara Zagora

Region: Stara Zagora
Town: Стара Загора
Type: Association
Field of activity: Economic development
Official representative: Velizar Balabanov, Rumyana Grozeva
Members of the Board: Velizar Balabanov, Dots. Ivan Vashin, Oleg Stoilov, Aleksandar Ivanov, Kosyo Kosev
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Georgi Donchev Simeonov, Galina Stoyanova Georgieva, Evgeni Latev Ginev, Ivan Todorov Vashin, Oleg Sotirov Stoilov
PU VL

Helping Hand Foundation

Region: Dobrich
Town: Добрич
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Promotion of philanthropy/volunteerism; Education; Social
Official representative: Albena Boneva
Members of the Board: Miglena Petrova, Petar Petrov, Branimir Bonev, Aleksandar Ivanov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Albena Ivanova Boneva, Miglena Krasteva Petrova, Petar Lozanov Petrov, Branimir Marinov Bonev, Aleksandar Todorov Ivanov
PU

Balkan Research Institute

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Ethnic issues; Protection of human rights; Arts and culture
Official representative: Nasko Miroslavov Borisov, Anton Velyov Panchev, Radko Ivanov Penev, Karina Ivanovna Stepchenkova, Aleksandar Vanev Ivanov
Members of the Board: Iliana Miroslavova Borisova, Tiberij Baramov, Gabriela Minkova
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Nasko Miroslavov Borisov, Anton VelЬov Panchev, Radko Ivanov Penev, Aleksandar Vanev Ivanov, Karina Ivanova Stepchenkova
PU VL

ACT Independent Theatre Association

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Legislation, advocacy, public policies; Arts and culture; Professional organizations
Official representative: Ida Daniel, Galina Borisova, Svetozar Georgiev, Zdrava Kamenova, Aleksandar Manuilov
Members of the Board: Veselin Dimov, Yuliya Dencheva
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Yuliya Dencheva Dencheva, Zdrava Kamenova Pantaleeva, Galina Asenova Borisova, Svetozar Stefanov Georgiev, Aleksandar Manuilov Ivanov, Ida Andrej Daniel, Veselin Detelinov Dimov
PU VL

Bulgaria Film

Region: Sofiya
Town: гр. София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Ethnic issues; Protection of human rights; Arts and culture
Official representative: Predsedatel Na Us, Ivanka Petrova Stavrieva
Members of the Board: Upravitelen Savet: Ivanka Petrova Stavrieva, Aleksandar Angelov Ivanov, Vilma Bojkova Antonova
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Ivanka Petrova Stavrieva, Aleksandar Angelov Ivanov, Nikolaj Angelov Borshukov
PU

Lozenetz

Region: Stara Zagora
Town: Стара Загора
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Arts and culture; Education; Social
Official representative: Aleksandar Kracholov Ivanov
Members of the Board: Upravitelen Savet: Aleksandar Kracholov Ivanov, Angel Ivanov Angelov, Joro Antonov Stefanov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Aleksandar Kracholov Ivanov, Angel Ivanov Angelov, Joro Antonov Stefanov
PU

БРИДЖ - КЛУБ ДУПНИЦА

Region: Kyustendil
Town: Дупница
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity:
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Ivan Kirilov Hristov, Petar Borisov Mihajlov, Vladislav Ivanov Shopov, Georgi Nikolov Palakarski, Aleksandar Ivanov Ivanov
PU

СДРУЖЕНИЕ КЛУБ НА ДЕЙЦИТЕ НА КУЛТУРАТА - ЛОВЕЧ

Region: Lovech
Town: Ловеч
Type: Association
Field of activity: Arts and culture
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Penka Dimitrova Cherneva, Teodor Kunev Tonchesh, Janina Ilieva Ilieva, Valentin Nikolov Uzunov, Aleksandar Ivanov Ivanov, Tatyana Marinova Terzieva, Plamen Dokov Myashkov, Neli Dimitrova Vitkova Georgieva, Stoyan Georgiev Stoyanov
PU

АВТОМОБИЛЕН КЛУБ МОНТАНА РЕЙСИНГ СС

Region: Montana
Town: Монтана
Type: Association
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Aleksandar Asenov Ivanov, Ivan Jonov Jonov, Jono Ivanov Jonov
PU

КОРОНА

Region: Ruse
Town: Бяла
Type: Association
Field of activity: Arts and culture; Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Evgeni Georgiev Dimov, Marian Petrov Antonov, Aleksandar Tsankov Ivanov
PU

НАЦИОНАЛЕН ФИСТИВАЛ РОМСКА МУЗИКА И ПЕСНИ

Region: Stara Zagora
Town: Стара Загора
Type: Association
Field of activity: Arts and culture
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Aleksandar Kracholov Ivanov, Angel Ivanov Angelov, Joro Antonov Stefanov
PU

ФУТБОЛЕН КЛУБ"ШУМЕН 2007"

Region: Shumen
Town: Шумен
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Aleksandar Dimov Ivanov, Ivan Nikolaev Stanchev, Ilko Nedkov Iliev
PU

ПРОФЕСИОНАЛЕН ФУТБОЛЕН КЛУБ АКАДЕМИК

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Atanas Angelov Ivanov, Stoyan Angelov Tashev, Iliya Stoyanov Pejchev, Aleksandar Denev Nedyalkov, Aleksandar Angelov Ivanov, Milen Georgiev Goranov, Radko Petrov Tsvetkov, Veselin Dimitrov Genchev, Simeon Ivanov Stoyanov
PU

СДРУЖЕНИЕ ЗА ЕФЕКТИВНА ГРАЖДАНСКА АКТИВНОСТ - СЕГА

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Association
Field of activity:
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Plamena Slavcheva Panova, Teodora Mladenova Racheva, Aleksandar Konstantinov Ivanov
PU

СПОРТЕН КЛУБ ПАУЪР ДЖИМ

Region: Sliven
Town: Сливен
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Aleksandar Andonov Ivanov, Stanimir Georgiev Katsarov, Georgi Yankov Cherkezov
PU

СПОРТЕН КЛУБ " ЕКОМЕТАЛ РЕЙСИНГ ТИЙМ"

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Dimitar Plamenov Stoyanov, Vladimir Antov Nikolov, Aleksandar Georgiev Ivanov
PU

ФОНДАЦИЯ МОДУС

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Foundation
Field of activity:
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Nadejda Petrova Stefanova, Petar Borisov Eftimov, Aleksandar Marinov Ivanov
PU

ТУРИСТИЧЕСКО ДРУЖЕСТВО СЪРБЕНИЦА-2011

Region: Vratsa
Town: Софрониево
Type: Association
Field of activity:
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Aleksandar Nikolov Ivanov, Iliya Vasilev Ontsov, Natasha Petrova Manchova, Anna Kostova Ivanova, Jordanka Tsvetkova Badikova, Ofeliya Krumova Spasova, Silviya Naskova Radkova
New Search