Български   3636 NGOs






New Search

Organization Name:
Field of activity:
Region:
Last Update:
NGO Type:
Statute:

Participation of Dimitar Ivanov in the management of NGOs

PU

The Devoted Guardian

Region: Burgas
Town: Бургас
Type: Association
Field of activity: Ethnic issues; Education; Social
Official representative: Jelyo Stoyanov Jelev
Members of the Board: Jelyo Stoyanov Jelev, Dimitar Evtimov Ivanov, Emil Stoyanov Yaramov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: JelЬo Stoyanov Jelev - Predsedetel Na Upravitelniya Savet, Dimitar Evtimov Ivanov - Chlen Na Upravitelniya Savet, Emil Stoyanov Yaramov - Chlen Na Upravitelniya Savet
PU VL

Association Chovekolubie

Region: Pazardjik
Town: Пазарджик
Type: Association
Field of activity: Social
Official representative: Nadejda Kuzermanova
Members of the Board: Nadejda Kuzermanova
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Nadejda Hristova Kuzermanova, Ivan Grigorov Tasev, Neno Stefanov Iliev, Stefan Jelev Dimov, Atanas Andonov Ivanov, Dimitar Petkov Ivanov
PU

Cultural Association of the Arumans in Varna and Varna Region

Region: Varna
Town: Варна
Type: Association
Field of activity: Ethnic issues; International and European issues, policies and research; Community center activities
Official representative: Dimitar Ivanov
Members of the Board: Nikolai Stoyanov Nikolov, Ivan Ivanov Ivanov, Dimitar Marinov Ivanov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Dobri Rashkov Dobrev, Ivan Ivanov Ivanov, Mariyana Georgieva Dimitrova, Nikolaj Stoyanov Nikolov, Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov, Marina Krasenova Nikolova, Iskra Valentinova Vasileva
PU VL

GIULCHAI

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Promotion of philanthropy/volunteerism; Environment; Gender issues
Official representative: Mariya Stoimenova
Members of the Board: Nikolaj Stoyanov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Mariya Petrova Stoimenova, Asen Asenov Marinov, Angel Genchev Trifonov, Ivan Grigorov Tasev, Neno Stefanov Iliev, Stefan Jelev Dimov, Atanas Andonov Ivanov, Dimitar Petkov Ivanov
PU VL

Association "Chovekolubie"

Region: Pazardjik
Town: Пазарджик
Type: Association
Field of activity: Social
Official representative: Nadejda Kuzermanova
Members of the Board: Nadejda Kuzermanova
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Nadejda Hristova Kuzermanova, Ivan Grigorov Tasev, Neno Stefanov Iliev, Stefan Jelev Dimov, Atanas Andonov Ivanov, Dimitar Petkov Ivanov
PU

NCh Svetlina-1941

Region: Dobrich
Town: Ведрина
Type: Community Center
Field of activity: Community center activities
Official representative: Dimitar Ivanov, Vanya Hege
Members of the Board: Dimitar Ivanov, Todorka Petrova, Lyubka Dyakova, Mara Vasileva, Kostadin Mutafov
PU

PLANTS PLACES PEOPLE

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Environment
Official representative: Valentina Stoyanova Taligarova
Members of the Board: Dimitar Chankov Zenginov, Dimitar Georgiev Ivanov, Valentina Stoyanova Taligarova
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Valentina Stoyanova Taligarova, Dimitar Chankov Zenginov, Dimitar Georgiev Ivanov
PU

Giulchaj

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Other
Official representative: Mariya Stoimenova
Members of the Board: Upravitelen Savet: Mariya Petrova Stoimenova, Asen Asenov Marinov, Angel Genchev Trifonov, Ivan Grigorov Tasev, Neno Stefanov Iliev, Stefan Jelev Dimov, Atanas Andonov Ivanov, Dimitar Petkov Ivanov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Mariya Petrova Stoimenova, Asen Asenov Marinov, Angel Genchev Trifonov, Ivan Grigorov Tasev, Neno Stefanov Iliev, Stefan Jelev Dimov, Atanas Andonov Ivanov, Dimitar Petkov Ivanov
PU

Association of People with Hard Physical Desease - Smelost

Region: Ruse
Town: Русе
Type: Association
Field of activity: Social
Official representative: Milka Nikolova Mircheva
Members of the Board: Upravitelen Savet: Milka Nikolova Mircheva, Diana Jordanova Nikolova, Lyubcho Ivanov Tsilev, Milka Nikolaeva Encheva, Albena Georgieva Krasteva, Lyubka Hristova Ilieva, Slavka Nikolova Donevska
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Violeta Dimitrova Tsakova, Dimcho Nankov Dimov, Donka Savova Gradeva, Dimitar Petrov Ivanov, Jordanka Dimitrova Petkova, Madlena Ivanova Stojcheva, Rumyana Ivanova Stefanova, Lyubka Hristova Ilieva, Milka Nikolova Mircheva
PU

Bulgarian Doors and Windows Association

Region: Sofiya
Town: гр. София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Branch organizations
Official representative: Dimitar Ivanov
Members of the Board: Dimitar Ivanov, Jivko Jivkov, Veselin Jordanov, Mariyana Gospodinova, Rositsa Marinova, Ivan Batakliev, Plamen Chernokojev, Ivan Marin, Ivan Dimitrov, Hristo Angelov, Krasimir Tanchev, Hristo Hristov
PU

СДРУЖЕНИЕ НА ЛОВЦИТЕ И РИБОЛОВЦИТЕ БЕКАС

Region: Burgas
Town: Ахтопол
Type: Association
Field of activity: Arts and culture; Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Stoyan Panajotov Iliev, Dimitar Lyubenov Ivanov, Mihail Todorov Vlahov, Georgi Kostadinov Georgiev, Irko Dikov Dikov, Dimo Dimitrov Stamatov, Dimitar Nikolov Petkov, Mitko Kostadinov Kirov, Filip Todorov Ivanov, Dimitar Todorov Andreev
PU

ВЯРА, ВОЛЯ, ВЗАИМОПОМОЩ

Region: Burgas
Town: Бургас
Type: Association
Field of activity: Social
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Vladimir Borisovich SeleznЬov, Georgi Valev Hankov, Dimitar Petrov Ivanov
PU

СПОРТЕН КЛУБ ХОРА С УВРЕЖДАНИЯ

Region: Varna
Town: Варна
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Stefka Georgieva Gospodinova, Valya Metodieva Georgieva, Todor Ivanov Mutafov, Svetoslav Petrov Slavov, Mariya Dimitrova Dimitrova, Dimitar Milkov Ivanov, Evgeni Nikolaev Marchev
PU

СПОРТЕН КЛУБ ПО ВДИГАНЕ НА ТЕЖЕСТИ И КАНАДСКА БОРБА ХЕБЪР - ПАЗАРДЖИК

Region: Pazardjik
Town: Пазарджик
Type: Association
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Georgi Jordanov Gardev, Silviya Georgieva Babacheva, Dimitar Vasilev Ivanov, Zlatko Iliev Petrov, Petya Petkova Petrova
PU

КЛУБ 147 - ДИРЕКТОРИ НА УЧИЛИЩА

Region: Pernik
Town: Перник
Type: Association
Field of activity:
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Rajcho Krumov Radev, Ivan Rumenov Popov, Dimitar Dragomirov Ivanov
PU

МЛАДЕЖКИ ЦЕНТЪР ЗА РЕГИОНАЛНО РАЗВИТЕ

Region: Sliven
Town: Сливен
Type: Association
Field of activity: Arts and culture
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Valentin Jelev Dobrev, Svetomir Radkov Minchev, Galya Agop Hachaduryan, Mincho Rosenov Afuzov, Deyan Todorov Kazakov, Vasil Dobrev Petrov, Dimitar Marinov Ivanov
PU

СИНИ КАМЪНИ ЗА РАЗВИТИЕ

Region: Yambol
Town: Гълъбинци
Type: Association
Field of activity: Healthcare, patients’ rights; Arts and culture; Education
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Korneliya Boncheva Kostova, Mariyan Tsvetanov Slavchev, Dimitar Jordanov Ivanov
PU

ОГНИЩЕ

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Legislation, advocacy, public policies
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Paraskeva Konstantinova Bojinova, Svetlana Jonkova Dimitrova, Snejana Nikolova Stanoeva-ilieva, Ivan Grigorov Tasev, Neno Stefanov Iliev, Stefan Jelev Dimov, Atanas Andonov Ivanov, Dimitar Petkov Ivanov
PU

МЛАДЕЖКИ ЦЕНТЪР ЗА РАЗВИТИЕ, ОБРАЗОВАНИЕ И СЪТРУДНИЧЕСТВО

Region: Stara Zagora
Town: Стара Загора
Type: Association
Field of activity: Healthcare, patients’ rights; Arts and culture; Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Nedyalko Tenev Tenev, Dimitar Jelev Ivanov, Nikola Antonov Popov
PU

ФУТБОЛЕН КЛУБ " СКИТИЯ"

Region: Dobrich
Town: Генерал Тошево
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Radostin Georgiev Todorov, Dimitar Radev Ivanov, Todor Georgiev Todorov, Jelyazko Simeonov Marinov
New Search