Български   3636 NGOs






New Search

Organization Name:
Field of activity:
Region:
Last Update:
NGO Type:
Statute:

Participation of Ivan Ivanov in the management of NGOs

PU

Agapedia - Bulgaria

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Children
Official representative: Ivan Ivanov
Members of the Board: Upravitelen Savet: Marika Nikolakis Bart, Ottokonrad Bart,ivan Ivanov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Marika Nikolakis Bart, Ottokonrad Bart, Eleonora Vladimirova Tasheva
PU VL

COGNITIO

Region: Varna
Town: Варна
Type: Association
Field of activity: Education; Environment; Social
Official representative: Polya Stefanova
Members of the Board: Kalina Kancheva, Ivan Ivanov
PU VL

MIMO Interaula

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Education
Official representative: Silviya Nikolaeva - Predsedatel
Members of the Board: Jonka Parvanova - Zam. Predsedatel, Rositsa Simeonova, Vanya Bojilova, Aleksandar Ranev
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Petar Dimitrov Balkanski, Ivan Georgiev Ivanov, Bojidar Stankov GЬoshev
PU

Association of Parks in Bulgaria

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Legislation, advocacy, public policies; Environment
Official representative: Toma Belev
Members of the Board: Toma Belev, Aleksandar Dunchev, Ivan Ivanov
PU VL

TD Stratesh

Region: Lovech
Town: Ловеч
Type: Association
Field of activity: Other
Official representative: Svetoslav Genkov - Predsedatel
Members of the Board: Mariya Boncheva, Svetoslav Shishijski, Miho Garibski, Ivan Ivanov, Darina Peteova, Ivan Penchev, Tsvetelina Beneva, Stefka Siridonova
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Svetoslav Ivanov Genkov, Darina Petrova Ilieva, Ivan Vatov Ivanov, Kancho Borislavov Kabadijski, Mariya Boncheva Jordanova, Svetoslav Hristov Shishijski, Stefka Pencheva Spiridonova, Ivan Penchev Ivanov, Jonko Minkov Stefanov
PU VL

Data for Good Bulgaria

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Education; Environment; IT development
Official representative: Nikola Krasimirov Tulechki
Members of the Board: Nikola Krasimirov Tulechki, Ivan Danielov Ivanov, Rumyana Biserova Tsoneva
PU

Cultural Association of the Arumans in Varna and Varna Region

Region: Varna
Town: Варна
Type: Association
Field of activity: Ethnic issues; International and European issues, policies and research; Community center activities
Official representative: Dimitar Ivanov
Members of the Board: Nikolai Stoyanov Nikolov, Ivan Ivanov Ivanov, Dimitar Marinov Ivanov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Dobri Rashkov Dobrev, Ivan Ivanov Ivanov, Mariyana Georgieva Dimitrova, Nikolaj Stoyanov Nikolov, Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov, Marina Krasenova Nikolova, Iskra Valentinova Vasileva
PU

Civic Participation Association

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Youth issues, policies and research; Promotion of philanthropy/volunteerism; Economic development
Official representative: Ventsislav Vladimirov Manchovski
Members of the Board: Aleksandar Nikolaev Kushtiev, Georgi Dimitov Baltov, Ivan Ivanov Ivanov
PU

Association Business Center Elhovo

Region: Yambol
Town: Елхово
Type: Association
Field of activity: International and European issues, policies and research; Local initiative groups; Economic development
Official representative: Ivan Ivanov, Pepa Kyuchukova, Stoyan Ovcharov
Members of the Board: Dimitar Petrov, Penka Velikova
PU VL

KALETO

Region: Yambol
Town: МАЛЪК МАНАСТИР
Type: Association
Field of activity: Other
Official representative: Georgi Sarakostov
Members of the Board: Georgi Sarakostov, Atanas Dimov, Ivan Ivanov, Slavi Slavov, Boris Borisov
PU

Union of Surveyors and Land Managers in Bulgaria

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Branch organizations
Official representative: Ivan Kalchev Ivanov, Ivan Andreev, Kiril Ivanov Stoyanov, Todor Todorov Kostadinov
Members of the Board: Izpalnitelno Byuro, 1. Ivan Kalchev Ivanov, 2. Todor Kostadinov, 3. Kiril Stoyanov, 4. Ivan Andreev, 5. Ivanka Georgieva Koleva, 6. Andrej Ivanov Andreev, 7. Kostadin Kostadinov, 8. Valentin Iliev Jovev, 9. Georgi Tonchev Gladkov, 10. Ilinka Metodieva Ivanova, 11. Tsveten Dimitrov Boev
PU

Bulgarian Association for Innovation

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Branch organizations; Economic development
Official representative: Ivan Penkov Ivanov, Rosen Jivkov Ivanov, Albena Borisova Petkova, Petkana Parvanova Ivanova, Vencho Tsolov Trifonov, Katya Petrova Krasteva, Emil Jordanov Angelov
Members of the Board: Ivan Penkov Ivanov, Rosen Jivkov Ivanov, Albena Borisova Petkova, Petkana Parvanova Ivanova, Vencho Tsolov Trifonov, Katya Petrova Krasteva, Emil Jordanov Angelov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Ivan Penkov Ivanov, Rosen Jivkov Ivanov, Albena Borisova Petkova, Petkana Parvanova Ivanova, Vencho Tsolov Trifonov, Katya Petrova Krasteva, Emil Jordanov Angelov
PU VL

for Yambol

Region: Yambol
Town: Ямбол
Type: Association
Field of activity: Development of local communities
Official representative: Atanas Mitev Atanasov
Members of the Board: Aleksandar Lyubomirov Petrov, Tanya Valentinova Stefanova, Marieta Stefanova Sivkova, Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov, Krastyo Panajotov Petrov, Dimcho Stoyanov Nenchev, Todor Atanasov Mihajlov, Kanyo Nikolov Kanev, Georgi Kostov Dojchev I Tanya Vladimirova Boshnakova
PU VL

BILANI

Region: Yambol
Town: Ямбол
Type: Association
Field of activity: Healthcare, patients’ rights; Social; Other
Official representative: Volen Paskov
Members of the Board: Radostina Gasheva, Volen Paskov, Daniela Spasova
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Radostina Valeva Gasheva, Ivan Petkov Ivanov, Milena Yankova Yanakieva
PU

LAG Dobrichka

Region: Dobrich
Town: Бранище
Type: Association
Field of activity: Local initiative groups
Official representative: Toshko Dimov Petkov
Members of the Board: Obshtina Dobrichka, Sdrujenie „targovsko-promishlena Palata - Klon Dobrichka”, Snts „chitalishta Dobrichka - Ognishta Na Duhovnostta”, Nch „sv.sv. Kiril I Metodij”, Zk „splotenost“, Zemedelskata Kooperatsiya - S. Orlova Mogila, „rizovi 64-65“ Ood
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Nadejda Todorova Vasileva, Daniela Atanasova Jordanova-georgieva, Nikolaj Georgiev Manev, Rumen Nikolaev Todorov, Valentin Dimitrov Manolov, Svetoslav Koev Koev, Ivan Georgiev Ivanov, Petko Jordanov Petkov, Dimitar Todorov Minev
PU

Ruse Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Region: Ruse
Town: Русе
Type: Association
Field of activity: Economic development
Official representative: Valeri Andreev - Predsedatel, Milen Dobrev - Izp. Direktor
Members of the Board: 1.valeri Lyudmilov Andreev, 2.ivan Stefanov Cherkezov, 3.boryana Georgieva Manolova, 4.bojidar Ivanov Jotov, 5.ventsislav Hristov Aleksiev, 6.vasil Hristov Botev, 7.ivan Dobrev Milev, 8.ivan Nikolaev Ivanov, 9.kamen Rachev Obreshkov, 10.margarit Petkov Vutov, 11.plamen Velikov Velikov, 12.radoslav Jonkov Jonkov 13.yasen Dochev Georgiev
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Valeri Lyudmilov Andreev, Vasil Bonchev Penchev, Ventsislav Hristov Aleksiev, Margarit Petkov Vutov, Milen Dobrinov Dobrev, Radoslav Jonkov Jonkov, Tsvetomir Donev Konov
PU

Old Elm Tree Foundation

Region: Sliven
Town: Сливен
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Arts and culture; Economic development; Environment
Official representative: Stefan Donchev Stefanov
Members of the Board: Ivan Petkov Ivanov, Dimitar Vangelov Hristov, Jivko Petrov Jelev
PU

Bulgarian equestrian tourism association

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Branch organizations; Environment; Professional organizations
Official representative: Ekaterina Doncheva
Members of the Board: Ivan Stefanov Ivanov, Ekaterina Ivanova Doncheva, Miroslav Antonov Izov, Anatoli Chavdarov Georgiev, Todor Dimitrov Belchinov, Stefan Dobrev Radev
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Ivan Stefanov Ivanov, Miroslav Antov Izov, Ekaterina Ivanova Doncheva, Todor Dimitrov Belchinov, Stefan Dobrev Radev
PU

Access to Education for the Minorities

Region: Shumen
Town: град Шумен
Type: Association
Field of activity: Ethnic issues
Official representative: Stefan Ivanov Stefanov
Members of the Board: Upravitelen Savet: Stefan Ivanov Stefanov, Ivan Stefanov Ivanov, Katiliyan Kostadinov Kostadinov, Djelil Embi Ibryam, Veselina Angelova Vasileva
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Stefan Ivanov Stefanov, Ivan Stefanov Ivanov, Katiliyan Kostadinov Kostadinov, Djelil Embi Ibryam, Veselina Angelova Vasileva
PU VL

hobisklub

Region: Dobrich
Town: Добрич
Type: Association
Field of activity: Protection of human rights; Interest clubs; Social
Official representative: Ivan Todorov
Members of the Board: Ivan Todorov, Svetla Stoeva, Hristina Stojkova
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Svetla Vasileva Stoeva, Hristina Stojkova Stoyanova, Ivan Todorov Ivanov
12345...15
New Search