Български   3636 NGOs






New Search

Organization Name:
Field of activity:
Region:
Last Update:
NGO Type:
Statute:

Participation of Nikolaj Kolev in the management of NGOs

PU VL

Association Live Free Center

Region: Varna
Town: Варна
Type: Association
Field of activity: Healthcare, patients’ rights; Promotion of philanthropy/volunteerism; Education
Official representative: Stefka Dimitrova, Nikolaj Kolev, Plamen Prodanov
Members of the Board: Stefka Dimitrova, Nikolaj Kolev, Plamen Prodanov, Galina Yaneva, Georgi Georgiev, Marin Marinov, Stoyan Royanov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Stefka Stefanova Dimitrova, Nikolaj Dushkov Kolev, Plamen Dimitrov Prodanov
PU VL

SHKORPIL ASSOCIATION

Region: Varna
Town: Варна
Type: Association
Field of activity: Arts and culture; Education; IT development
Official representative: Nikolaj Nikolaev Kolev
Members of the Board: Nikolaj Nikolaev Kolev, Jordan Petrov Kolev, Deyan Vasilev Nedyalkov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Nikolaj Nikolaev Kolev, Jordan Petrov Kolev, Deyan Vasilev Nedyalkov
PU

Bulgarian Association for photovoltaic energy

Region: Sofiya
Town: София
Type: Association
Field of activity: Economic development; Environment; IT development
Official representative: Biserka Kirilova Ruseva
Members of the Board: Nikolaj Georgiev Kolev, Ivajlo Nikolaev Koilov, Gradimir Jelev Uzunov, Rositsa Stoyanova Ilieva
PU

Association for European Construction and Development

Region: Varna
Town: Варна
Type: Association
Field of activity: Branch organizations; Interest clubs; Arts and culture
Official representative: Ivajlo Krasimirov Kanchev, Evgeni Dimitrov Dimitrov, Nikolaj Svilenov Kolev
Members of the Board: Upravitelen Savet: Ivajlo Krasimirov Kanchev, Evgeni Dimitrov Dimitrov, Milen Georgiev Chervenkov
PU

СПОРТЕН КЛУБ ПО ПОЖАРОПРИЛОЖЕН СПОРТ - БУРГАС

Region: Burgas
Town: Бургас
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity: Education; Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Stoyan Mihov Madjarov, Vasil Georgiev Vasilev, Nikolaj Jordanov Kolev, Yanko Ivanov Todorov, Georgi Jelev Georgiev
PU

УЧИЛИЩНО НАСТОЯТЕЛСТВО Н.Й.ВАПЦАРОВ - ГР.АЙТОС

Region: Burgas
Town: Айтос
Type: Association
Field of activity: Education
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Svetlana Vadimovna Smirnova-vladimirova, Maya Boteva Vajarova, Siyajna Mihajlova Ivanova, Atanas Nedyalkov Atanasov, Irina Doncheva Ivanova, Marina Petkova Ashchieva, Mehmed Eredjeb Mustafa, Kostadin Yankova Atanasov, Emine Ibrahimova Chete, Birgyul Nejdetova Mahmud, Nikolaj Rusev Kolev
PU

ДРУЖЕСТВО ЗА БЪЛГАРО-ЧЕШКО И СЛОВАШКО ПРИЯТЕЛСТВО - ВАРНА

Region: Varna
Town: Варна
Type: Association
Field of activity:
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Konstantin Georgiev Troshev, Stoyan Hrusafov Stoyanov, Valerij Nikolov Krastev, Branimir Dimitrov Pulev, Nikolaj Dimitrov Kolev
PU

МЛАДЕЖКИ РАБОТЕН КЛУБ ЗА ХОРА С УВРЕЖДАНИЯ

Region: Veliko Tarnovo
Town: Велико Търново
Type: Association
Field of activity:
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Hristo Todorov Hristov, Nikolaj Dimitrov Kolev, Stanislav Dobrev Dobrev, Milena Boteva Minkova-kostadinova, Vanya Gateva Gabrovska, Doroteya Ivanova Velikova, Valeri Mihajlov Nikolov
PU

СПОРТЕН КЛУБ ПО ФУТБОЛ ДИЯНА - 1924

Region: Silistra
Town: Правда
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Nikolaj Borisov Kolev, Ivan Velkov Bonchev, Svetoslav Enchev Stefanov
PU

ПЛУВЕН КЛУБ "ГАБРОВО"

Region: Gabrovo
Town: Габрово
Type: Association
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: TsonЬo Petrov Hristov, PetЬo Vasilev Vasilev, Nikolaj Zlatev Kolev, Plamen Stefanov Spasov, Stefan Benkov Benkov
PU

УЧИЛИЩНО НАСТОЯТЕЛСТВО ПРИ ПРИРОДОМОТЕМАТИЧЕСКА ГИМНАЗИЯ "АКАД. ИВАН ГЮЗЕЛЕВ -ГАБРОВО

Region: Gabrovo
Town: Габрово
Type: Association
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Anna Borislavova Kancheva, Nikolinka Najdenova Hinkova, Tsvetana Jordanova Kyumyurdjieva, Mariyan Georgiev Kostadinov, Ivan Najdenov Ivanov, Dimitar Todorov Todorov, Nikolaj Lalev Kolev
PU

СПОРТЕН КЛУБ ПО КОЛОЕЗДЕНЕ "СПРИНТ"

Region: Razgrad
Town: Разград
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Iliya Angelov BlagЬov, Nikolaj Stoyanov Kolev, Yanko Georgiev Kirov, Slavcho Atanasov Vasilev, Georgi Dimitrov Georgiev, Angel Gospodinov Takev, Rajcho Dimitrov Dimitrov, Dencho Minev Denev
PU

АГЕНЦИЯ ЗА УСТОЙЧИВО ЕКОЛОГИЧНО РАЗВИТИЕ - ГРАД РУСЕ

Region: Ruse
Town: Русе
Type: Association
Field of activity:
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Emil Bojidarov Jotov, Nikolaj Delkov Kolev, Ivelin Petrov Ivanov
PU

ФУТБОЛЕН КЛУБ" СКАЛИТЕ "

Region: Ruse
Town: Русе
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity:
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Mihail Jordanov Stojchev, Lyubomir Jordanov Vojnov, Nikolaj Stefanov Kolev
PU

КЛУБ ПО СИЛОВ ТРИБОЙ "ЕНЕРЖИ"

Region: Sliven
Town: Нова Загора
Type: Association
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Toni Kostadinov Tomov, Nikolaj Grozdanov Kolev, Daniela Atanasova Tomova
PU

СДРУЖЕНИЕ НА БИВШИ И НАСТОЯЩИ СИНИ КАСКИ- 4 ТИ МАЙ

Region: Sliven
Town: Стоил войвода
Type: Association
Field of activity:
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Nikolaj Vlaev Kolev, Kostadin Georgiev Kostadinov, Jordan Todorov Shumnaliev
PU

ТАЙДЗИЦЮАН НА СЕМЕЙСТВО ЯН В БЪЛГАРИЯ

Region: Stara Zagora
Town: Стара Загора
Type: Association
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Tihomir Angelov Dimitrov, Nikolaj Ivanov Kolev, Ivan Dimchev Kolev, Nedyalka Nacheva Ivanova, Hristo Atanasov Kaishev, Deyan Jekov Kostov, Ivan Yanchev Georgiev
PU

СПОРТЕН КЛУБ ПО БОРБА ЕНЕРГЕТИК

Region: Stara Zagora
Town: Гълъбово
Type: Association
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Nikolaj Tonev Kolev, Plamen Ganchev Barakov, Gancho Stefanov Ganev, Konstantin Jekov Balabanov, Bojko Mitev Bojchev, Svetla Zaharieva Boyancheva, Katya Hristova Dilcheva, TenЬo Dinev Tenev, Nikolaj Dimitrov Ivanov
PU

ЛОВНО-РИБАРСКО ДРУЖЕСТВО СОКОЛ ШУМЕН

Region: Shumen
Town: Шумен
Type: Association
Field of activity: Arts and culture; Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Stoyan Jordanov Stoyanov, Nikolaj Marinov Kolev, Dragomir Velchev Tsenkov, Ognyan Stoyanov Marinov, Lyubomir Dimitrov Hristov, Jordan Nedev Jordanov, Stoyan Dimov Djambazov, Jeko Aleksiev Jekov, Ibrahim Mehmed Potur, Jovcho Atanasov Nikolov, Ivan Bonev Ivanov, Galin Hristov Kurtev
PU

СПОРТЕН КЛУБ ПО ХАНДБАЛ "ВАСИЛ ЛЕВСКИ"

Region: Shumen
Town: Нови пазар
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity: Physical education and sport
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Snejana Jerusalimova Rajkova, Galina Plamenova Gospodinova, Ivelina Ivanova Koseva, Krasimir Yankov Ivanov, Nikolaj Andreev Kolev, Nikolaj Stefanov Topuzakov, Sasho Atanasov Georgiev, Milen Jordanov Markov, Pavel Petrov Draganov, Snejana Jerusalimova Rajkova, Galina Plamenova Gospodinova, Ivelina Ivanova Koseva, Krasimir Yankov Ivanov, Nikolaj Andreev Kolev, Nikolaj Stefanov Topuzakov, Sasho Atanasov Georgiev, Pavel Petrov Drangov
New Search