Български   3462 NGOs






New Search

Organization Name:
Field of activity:
Region:
Last Update:
NGO Type:
Statute:

Participation of Hristo Hristov in the management of NGOs

PU VL

Goce Delchev Foundation international

Region: Sofiya
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Arts and culture
Official representative: Hristo Hristov
Members of the Board: Hristo Hristov
PU VL

Children of the future foundation

Region: Varna
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Education; Children; Social
Official representative: Maya Hristova
Members of the Board: Maya Hristova, Gergana Hristova, Radostina Stoyanova
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Hristo Jordanov Hristov, Marina Marinova Georgieva, Gergana Hristova Hristova
PU VL

Association for Vocational Training and Key Competencies

Region: Montana
Type: Association
Field of activity: Economic development; Education; Social
Official representative: Maya Bogdanova Antova-chervenyashka, Hristo Ginev Hristov
Members of the Board: Hristo Ginev Hristov, Antoniya Ivanova Nacheva, Violeta Todorova Belcheva
PU VL

EtnoRitmika

Region: Sofiya
Type: Association
Field of activity: Arts and culture
Official representative: Hristo Tsvetanov Hristov
Members of the Board: Hristo Tsvetanov Hristov, Desislava Georgieva Trayanova-stoimenova, Lachezar Yanchev Stoimenov
PU VL

Friends of Rhodope cow

Region: Haskovo
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Environment
Official representative: Hristo Hristov
Members of the Board: H.hristov, F. Erhart
PU

432 HERTZ FOUNDATION

Region: Sofiya
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Arts and culture; Education; Other
Official representative: Ivan K. Yanakiev
Members of the Board: Rumyana Yanakiev, Hristo Hristov, Vladimir Feredjanov
PU VL

National Association of Resource Teachers

Region: Sofiya
Type: Association
Field of activity: Youth issues, policies and research; Education; Professional organizations
Official representative: Kaloyan Damyanov
Members of the Board: Kalina Hristova, Stoyan Pavlov, Karolina Marinova, Ventsislav Penkovski, Marina Todanova, Hristo Hristov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Kalina Hristova Valova, Marina Nikolaeva Todanova, Hristo Totev Hristov, Karolina Evgenieva Marinova, Ventsislav Petkov Penkovski, Kaloyan Ivanov Damyanov, Stoyan Boyanov Pavlov
PU

няма

Region: Sofiya
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: Promotion of philanthropy/volunteerism; Economic development; Education
Official representative: Hristo Venchov Hristov
Members of the Board: Boris Simeonov Minchev, Nako Rajnov Stefanov
PU VL

Confederation of Bulgarian Beekeepers

Region: Gabrovo
Type: Association
Field of activity: Branch organizations
Official representative: Rosimir Mateev
Members of the Board: Iliya Tsonev, Ivan Kojuharov, Lyubomir Grigorov, Evgeni Petkov, Stefan Andreev, Iskren Mutafov, Georgi Hristov, Damyan Damyanov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Rosimir Stanchev Mateev, Iliya Petrov Tsonev, Ivan Nikolov Kojuharov, Svetoslav Vasilev Tochev, Hristo Hristov Trifonov, Hristo Tsankov Hristov, Mincho Jelev Minchev, Evgeni Todorov Petkov, VidЬo Kalev Videv
PU VL

FREE FLIGHT CLUB - DUPNITSA

Region: Kyustendil
Type: Association – sports club/federation
Field of activity: Interest clubs; Physical education and sport
Official representative: Petyo Valeriev Kyurkchijski, Georgi Atanasov Bolgradov
Members of the Board: Petyo Valeriev Kyurkchijski, Hristo Dobrev Hristov, Ivan Dimitrov Tushev
PU VL

Tourist Associon "Bacho Kiro"

Region: Gabrovo
Type: Association
Field of activity: Education; Environment; Physical education and sport
Official representative: Lyuben Ivanov Bogdanov, Milko Genchev Iliev
Members of the Board: 1.lyuben Ivanov Bogdanov, 2.milko Genchev Iliev, 3.vanyo Stanev Ivanov, 4.georgi Georgiev Stajkov, 5.nadejda Nikolova Doneva, 6.hristo Kosev Hristov, 7.georgi Vladimirov Tsvetkov
PU VL

Association for civil society development- Pleven

Region: Pleven
Type: Association
Field of activity: Legislation, advocacy, public policies; Environment; Development of local communities
Official representative: Dobrin Hristov Studenkov- Izp. Direktor, Hristo Dikov Hristov- Predsedatel Us
Members of the Board: Dobrin Studenkov, Hristo Hristov, Ali Redjepov, Mihail Mrachev, Lyubomir Tsonkov
PU

New Thracian Gold

Region: Kardjali
Type: Foundation
Field of activity: International and European issues, policies and research
Official representative: Mihaela Kircheva
Members of the Board: Frank Zanderink, Darko Znaor, Mihaela Kircheva, Vladislav Popov, Hristo Hristov
PU

Roma - Together

Region: Veliko Tarnovo
Type: Association
Field of activity: Ethnic issues; Protection of human rights; Development of local communities
Official representative: Ivan Siderov
Members of the Board: Upravitelen Savet: Ivan Siderov, Petar Petrov, Hristo Hristov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Ivan Siderov Getsov, Petar Todorov Petrov, Hristo Ivanov Hristov
PU

Regional Association of the Municipalities Trakia

Region: Stara Zagora
Type: Association
Field of activity: Economic development; Other
Official representative: Katya Dojcheva
Members of the Board: Upravitelen Savet: Katya Koleva Dojcheva, Todor Projkov Stanchev, Sebihan Kerim Mehmed, Angel Atanasov Papazov, Svetlin Genov Tanchev, Stefan Hristov Damyanov, Stoyan Bonev Nikolov, Stefan Dimitrov Dimitrov, Hristo Dimitrov Hristov, Georgi Stoyanov Georgiev, Jordan Lechkov Yankov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: KolЬo Jordanov Milev
PU

Forum for Citizen Initiatives - Democratic Society

Region: Haskovo
Type: Association
Field of activity: Other
Official representative: Ne Prilojimo
Members of the Board: Upravitelen Savet: Todor Mitev Todorov, Todor Georgiev Angelov, Dimitar Stoyanov Petrov, Nikolina Jekova Lambova, Hristo Tsvetkov Hristov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Bistra Georgieva Jekova, Todor Mitev Todorov, Nikolina Jekova Valeva, Hristo Tsvetkov Hristov
PU

Tourists Association “Bacho Kiro” - Dryanovo

Region: Gabrovo
Type: Association
Field of activity: Interest clubs; Environment
Official representative: Milko Genchev Iliev
Members of the Board: Upravitelen Savet: Lyuben Ivanov Bogdanov, Milko Genchev Iliev, Nadejda Nikolova Doneva, Georgi Vladimirov Tsvnetkov, Hristo Kosev Hristov, Vanyo Stanev Ivanov, Georgi Georgiev Stajkov
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Iliyana Nikolaeva Popova, Lyuben Ivanov Bogdanov, Milko Genchev Iliev, Georgi Vladimirov Tsvetkov, VanЬo Stanev Ivanov, Nadejda Simeonova Ilieva, Marieta Ruseva Ganeva
PU

Bulgarian Doors and Windows Association

Region: Sofiya
Type: Association
Field of activity: Branch organizations
Official representative: Dimitar Ivanov
Members of the Board: Dimitar Ivanov, Jivko Jivkov, Veselin Jordanov, Mariyana Gospodinova, Rositsa Marinova, Ivan Batakliev, Plamen Chernokojev, Ivan Marin, Ivan Dimitrov, Hristo Angelov, Krasimir Tanchev, Hristo Hristov
PU

Regional Association of Hospitals "Stara planina"

Region: Gabrovo
Type: Association
Field of activity: Healthcare, patients’ rights; Social; IT development
Official representative: D-r Penko Bambov, Predsedatel
Members of the Board: D-r Penko Bambov, D-r Svetla Branekova, D-r Bojidar Paralchev, D-r Tihomir Benev, D-r Madlena Boyadjieva-nicheva, D-r Hristo Hristov, D-r Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov, D-r Ivan Genov Ivanov, D-r Georgi Stajkov, D-r Margaritka Jonova-boranova, D-r Miroslav Petkov, D-r Neli Tsaneva, D-r Yanko Kolev, D-r Plamen Varbanov, D-r Nina Bajcheva, Pavlina Veleva, D-r Jordanka Sadinova, D-r Galina Stoyanova, D-r Plamen Ivanov Gabrovski
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Galina Lyubenova Stoyanova, Georgi Krastev Kanzov, Ivan Genov Ivanov, Jordanka Ivanova Sadinova, Krasimira Petrova Dobreva, Madlena Tsvetanova Boyadjieva-nicheva, Neli Ivanova Savcheva, Nina Todorova Bajcheva, Pavlina Georgieva Veleva, Tihomir Ivanov Benev, Yanko Georgiev Kolev, Bojidar Bogomilov Paralchev, Miroslav Gospodinov Petkov, Neli Rajkova Tsaneva, Penko Stajkov Bambov, Plamen Varbanov Varbanov, Svetla Ivanova Branekova
PU

ВСЕНАРОДНО ДВИЖЕНИЕ СЛАВЯНСКО ЕДИНСТВО - ЦЕНТЪР ВАРНА- С ОБХВАТ НА ДЕЙНОСТ ПОВСЕМЕСТНО , КЛОНОВЕ ПО ОБЛАСТИ В РЕПУБЛИКА БЪЛГАРИЯ

Region: Varna
Type: Association
Field of activity: Arts and culture
Board members as per Central Registry of Public Benefit NGOs: Momcho Stojchev Momchev, Nataliya Tomovna Golub, Hristo Ganev Hristov, Shanko Apostolov Shankov, Hristo Todorov Tsvetkov
12345...6
New Search